PLAYER RANKING / Player Ranking

Guild Ranking
# Name Level EXP Race Empire
31NennMichGott9572854470
32Professor9568913289
33ShuTDowN9533474457
34GoL9531890594
35Majin9515529348
36TURBOFARMING9512531155
37Tarus1955136574
38Meruem954953320
39Langfinger941320470962
40JacksTeller941215550573