PLAYER RANKING / Player Ranking

Guild Ranking
# Name Level EXP Race Empire
11Lotzenfecker952454651
12Fangpir941319422801
13JacksTeller941038748448
14Jiraya94523072823
15DepoGene94475895662
16Xazuz94470930929
17lBasecop94286879630
18Tarus194230539645
19DrZoidberg94200140076
20Xazux94134955742