PLAYER RANKING / Player Ranking

Guild Ranking
# Name Level EXP Race Empire
91GeniAlptraum9024367973
92Xasus9023435226
93Kenshin9020242623
94Amaterasu9017167203
95Chidori9016009657
96Knax49013583685
97Xiroh9012163876
98EyGuckNich9011062960
99Gassenhauer9010945317
100oDeaL909282327