GUILD RANKING / Guild Ranking

Player Ranking
# Guild Leader Level EXP Empire
1GucciKnax4203905176354
2SEKTENennMichGott203391200120
3PopoLiebelikefame202267192707
4aFamiliaImYourDaddy201890543045
5UnShakAbLexRescue201612716713
6VendettaHiroko201549564913
7HeavenlyxCaro201407580134
8ItemShopChuckNorris201332150121
9DTMeinLEBENALLESAUFNEUN201322171794
10ENDSTUFEDrache201231390618